Home » Results » Results 2019
Al Hassan Foundation exam results 2019
Al Hassan Foundation exam results 2019

Results 2019

Class 5th

No

Name Obtained Marks/500 Grade

1

Laraib Maroof 302 A

2

Muhammad saqeeb 301 A

3

Tayyab Maroof 289 A

4

Muhammad  usman sajid 276 A

5

Hamza Arif 275 A

6

Zunorain 264 A

7

Areeba BiBi 242 B

8

Mehreen 236 B

9

Qamar ibrar 227 B

10

Sheraz Ali 223 B

11

Zoya Safeer 226 B

12

Arsalan Shabeer 213 B

13

Mohsin Ali 211 B

Total Students Appeared = 13

School Achieved 100% Result 

All students passed

Class 8th

No.

Name Obtained Marks/800 Grade

1

Muhammad  Muzzam 586 A

2

Aysha Maqbool 562 A

3

Zain Banars 522 A

4

Aysha Amwaz 513 A

5

Ihtisham 489 A

6

Muhammad Khalid 481 A

7

Asma Bi 479 A

8

Iqra Azam 478 A

9

Abdul Ahad 473 A

10

Haroon Urasheed 460 A

11

Anas Ishraq 454 B

12

Kamran Manzoor 429 B

13

Arooj Fatima 405 B

14

Hafsa Mastoor 385 B

15

Sania 349 B

Total appeared students 17

School Achieved 98% Result

Passed with A grade = 10

Passed with B Grade = 7

Matric Result

S. No. NAME OBTAINED MARKS DIVISION
1. GULBAHAR AFSAR 815 1ST
2. NASIR NAVEED 764 1ST
3. MUNEEB NISAAR 736 1ST
4. ZEESHAN ISMAIL 709 1ST
5. AQEEL MANZOOR 670 1ST
6. ASJID MEHMOOD 651 1ST
7. MUHAMMAD SULMAN 660 1ST
8. HASSEB NASEER 611 2ND
9. NASRULLAH 611 2ND
10. FAISAL 555 2ND

Total Students Appeared: 10

School Achieved 100% Result

Students Passed with First Division: 07

Students Passed with Second Division: 03

FA, FSc Result

S. No. NAME OBTAINED MARKS DIVISION
1. ZAFEER UZ ZAMAAN 818 1ST
2. ABDULLAH JAN 802 1ST
3. ASIM ALI 794 1ST
4. MUHAMMAD LUQMAN 785 1ST
5. NABEEL AHMED 737 1ST
6. ATEEQ 714 1ST
7. UMER FAROOQ GILANI 707 1ST
8. MUHAMMAD MEHFOOZ 692 1ST
9. INZAMAM UL HAQ 675 1ST
10. ASAD HUSSAIN 655 2ND
11. ZAHID NAZEER 654 2ND
12. ASIF ISMAIL 653 2ND
13. SAQIB YASEEN 617 2ND
14. HUSNAIN SHEHZAD 615 2ND
15. ABDUL MANAN 585 2ND
16. AHSAN IQBAL 576 2ND
17. ADNAN BASHIR 531 2ND
18. HASEEB IKHLAQ 533 2ND

Total Students Appeared: 18

School Achieved 100% Results

Students Passed with First Division: 09

Students Passed with Second Division: 09

Matric Result

S. No. NAME OBTAINED MARKS DIVISION
1.               RAHEELA BIBI 981 1ST
2.               AYESHA AKBAR 909 1ST
3.               HAJRA RASHEED 812 1ST
4.               SOZEEN FAROOQ 776 1ST
5.               MEHWISH MUNEER 764 1ST
6.               HAFSA WAJID 753 1ST
7.               SIDRA KOUSAR 749 1ST
8.               MADEEHA AMEEN 738 1ST
9.               SANA HUSSAIN 729 1ST
10.        AREEBA MEHBOB 702 1ST
11.        MUNEEBA GHULAM 696 1ST
12.        ALMAS KHADIM 684 1ST
13.        SONIA SAJID 671 1ST
14.        ZARQA RAHEEM 660 1ST
15.        ZOYA TANVEER 625 2ND
16.        RUBAB FATIMA 610 2ND

Total Students Appeared: 16

School Achieved 100% Result

Students Passed with First Division: 14

Students Passed with Second Division: 02

FA, FSc Results

S. No. NAME OBTAINED MARKS DIVISION
1. RABIA RAZZAQ 900 1ST
2. IRUM IRSHAD 861 1ST
3. RIZWANA KOUSAR 803 1ST
4. ANOSHA 796 1ST
5. FIZA LATEEF 781 1ST
6. ZAKRA NAZEER 776 1ST
7. IRSA SALEEM 757 1ST
8. FOZIA SHAREEF 754 1ST
9. SAMAVIA MAJEED 754 1ST
10. KINZA MAZHAR 753 1ST
11. SANIA PERVEEN 740 1ST
12. HALEEMA SADIA 738 1ST
13. SHUMAILA ILTAAF 728 1ST
14. HAJRA YOUNIS 728 1ST
15. NIGHAT YASEEN 709 1ST
16. MADEEHA TALIB 722 1ST
17. HAJRA ILYAS 719 1ST
18. BUSHRA QAYOOM 713 1ST
19. NIGHAT YASEEN 709 1ST
20. IQRA BANARAS 695 1ST
21. MARIA HAFEEZ 685 1ST
22. SAIMA SIKANDAR 676 1ST

Total Students Appeared: 50

School Achieved 100% Result

Student Passed with First Division: 39

Students Passed with Second Division: 11

Fazil Arabic Results

S. No. Name Marks Obtained
1 Ayesha Zahid 580
2 Muhammad Waqar 580
3 Ghazala Yasin 548
4 Sumia Asghar 540
5 Amina Kousar 513
6 Zahida Sultan 503
7 Sadif Sabir 503
8 Sana Abbas 502
9 Shama Kiran 496
10 Sumaira Sherzaman 480
11 Sobia Majeed 467
12 Shaista Qadeer 419
13 Saira Ashraf 380
14 Nadra Shoukat 466
15 Hina Riaz 402